2. LIGA - SKUPINA SJEVER SEZONA 2017/2018
Print
01. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 12-08-2017 17:30 Bosna (Kalesija) 0 : 1 Seona
  12-08-2017 17:30 Dizdaruša 1 : 0 Priluk
  12-08-2017 17:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Prokosovići
  12-08-2017 17:30 Gradina 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
  12-08-2017 17:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Mladost (Malešići)
  13-08-2017 17:30 Bosna (Mionica) 2 : 0 Ingram
  13-08-2017 17:30 Svatovac 2 : 1 Mramor
  13-08-2017 17:30 Dinamo 1 : 2 Sloga Tojšići

02. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 19-08-2017 17:00 Mladost (Malešići) 1 : 0 Dizdaruša
  19-08-2017 17:00 Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Dinamo
  19-08-2017 17:00 Mramor 4 : 1 Gradina
  19-08-2017 17:00 Ingram 1 : 0 Radnički
  19-08-2017 17:00 Bosna (Kalesija) 0 : 4 Bosna (Mionica)
  20-08-2017 17:00 Seona 5 : 1 Sloga Tojšići
  20-08-2017 17:00 Prokosovići 1 : 1 Budućnost
  20-08-2017 17:00 Priluk 2 : 1 Svatovac

03. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 26-08-2017 17:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Bosna (Kalesija)
  26-08-2017 17:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Priluk
  26-08-2017 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Ingram
  26-08-2017 17:00 Dizdaruša 3 : 1 Prokosovići
  26-08-2017 17:00 Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
  27-08-2017 17:00 Bosna (Mionica) 4 : 0 Seona
  27-08-2017 17:00 Svatovac 3 : 1 Mladost (Malešići)
  27-08-2017 17:00 Dinamo 4 : 2 Mramor

04. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 03-09-2017 16:30 Prokosovići 1 : 0 Svatovac
  03-09-2017 16:30 Seona 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
  03-09-2017 16:30 Mramor 1 : 2 Sloga Tojšići
  03-09-2017 16:30 Ingram 6 : 2 Dizdaruša
  03-09-2017 16:30 Priluk 1 : 1 Dinamo
  03-09-2017 16:30 Bosna (Kalesija) 2 : 2 Budućnost
  03-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (Malešići) 1 : 1 Gradina
  03-09-2017 16:30 Bosna (Mionica) 2 : 0 Radnički

05. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 09-09-2017 16:30 Radnički 0 : 0 Seona
  09-09-2017 16:30 Gradina 2 : 0 Prokosovići
  09-09-2017 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Bosna (Mionica)
  09-09-2017 16:30 Dizdaruša 0 : 2 Bosna (Kalesija)
  09-09-2017 16:30 Sloga Tojšići 1 : 0 Priluk
  09-09-2017 16:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Mramor
  10-09-2017 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 2 Mladost (Malešići)
  10-09-2017 16:30 Svatovac 1 : 0 Ingram

06. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 16-09-2017 16:00 Ingram 0 : 2 Gradina
  16-09-2017 16:00 Bosna (Kalesija) 0 : 2 Svatovac
  16-09-2017 16:00 Mladost (Malešići) 2 : 0 Sloga Tojšići
  16-09-2017 16:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Budućnost
  17-09-2017 16:00 Seona 0 : 1 Mramor
  17-09-2017 16:00 Priluk 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
  17-09-2017 16:00 Bosna (Mionica) 3 : 1 Dizdaruša
  17-09-2017 16:00 Prokosovići 4 : 2 Dinamo

07. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 23-09-2017 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Seona
  23-09-2017 15:30 Sloga Tojšići 0 : 1 Prokosovići
  23-09-2017 15:30 Dizdaruša 2 : 1 Radnički
  23-09-2017 15:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Mladost (Malešići)
  23-09-2017 15:30 Mramor 1 : 1 Priluk
  23-09-2017 15:30 Gradina 0 : 0 Bosna (Kalesija)
  24-09-2017 15:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Ingram
  24-09-2017 15:30 Svatovac 1 : 1 Bosna (Mionica)

08. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 27-09-2017 15:30 Seona 1 : 0 Priluk
  27-09-2017 15:30 Bosna (Kalesija) 2 : 1 Dinamo
  27-09-2017 15:30 Mladost (Malešići) 1 : 2 Mramor
  27-09-2017 15:30 Bosna (Mionica) 1 : 1 Gradina
  27-09-2017 15:30 Prokosovići 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
  27-09-2017 15:30 Radnički 4 : 0 Svatovac
  27-09-2017 15:30 Ingram 4 : 1 Sloga Tojšići
  27-09-2017 15:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Dizdaruša

09. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 30-09-2017 15:30 Dizdaruša 1 : 1 Seona
  30-09-2017 15:30 Sloga Tojšići 4 : 1 Bosna (Kalesija)
  30-09-2017 15:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 3 Ingram
  30-09-2017 15:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Radnički
  30-09-2017 15:30 Mramor 2 : 1 Prokosovići
  01-10-2017 15:30 Svatovac 1 : 2 Budućnost
  01-10-2017 15:30 Priluk 2 : 0 Mladost (Malešići)
  04-10-2017 15:30 Dinamo 1 : 2 Bosna (Mionica)

10. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 08-10-2017 15:00 Seona 0 : 1 Mladost (Malešići)
  08-10-2017 15:00 Bosna (Mionica) 1 : 0 Sloga Tojšići
  08-10-2017 15:00 Prokosovići 2 : 1 Priluk
  08-10-2017 15:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Dinamo
  08-10-2017 15:00 Ingram 0 : 0 Mramor
  08-10-2017 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Gradina
  08-10-2017 15:00 Bosna (Kalesija) 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
  08-10-2017 15:00 Dizdaruša 0 : 1 Svatovac

11. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 14-10-2017 15:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Bosna (Mionica)
  14-10-2017 15:00 Gradina 4 : 0 Dizdaruša
  14-10-2017 15:00 Mramor 2 : 2 Bosna (Kalesija)
  14-10-2017 15:00 Sloga Tojšići 0 : 1 Radnički
  14-10-2017 15:00 Mladost (Malešići) 1 : 1 Prokosovići
  15-10-2017 15:00 Svatovac 0 : 3 Seona
  15-10-2017 15:00 Dinamo 1 : 4 Budućnost
  15-10-2017 15:00 Priluk 8 : 1 Ingram

12. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 21-10-2017 14:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
  21-10-2017 14:30 Ingram 3 : 1 Mladost (Malešići)
  21-10-2017 14:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Sloga Tojšići
  21-10-2017 14:30 Bosna (Kalesija) 2 : 1 Priluk
  21-10-2017 14:30 Dizdaruša 2 : 0 Dinamo
  22-10-2017 14:30 Seona 1 : 4 Prokosovići
  22-10-2017 14:30 Bosna (Mionica) 5 : 4 Mramor
  22-10-2017 14:30 Svatovac 2 : 1 Gradina

13. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 28-10-2017 14:30 Gradina 1 : 1 Seona
  28-10-2017 14:30 Mramor 3 : 1 Radnički
  28-10-2017 14:30 Sloga Tojšići 2 : 1 Dizdaruša
  28-10-2017 14:30 Mladost (Malešići) 3 : 0 Bosna (Kalesija)
  28-10-2017 14:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Budućnost
  29-10-2017 13:30 Dinamo 1 : 1 Svatovac
  29-10-2017 13:30 Priluk 1 : 0 Bosna (Mionica)
  29-10-2017 13:30 Prokosovići 4 : 2 Ingram

14. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 04-11-2017 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Mramor
  04-11-2017 13:30 Dizdaruša 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
  04-11-2017 13:30 Bosna (Kalesija) 3 : 1 Prokosovići
  04-11-2017 13:30 Gradina 4 : 1 Dinamo
  04-11-2017 13:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Priluk
  05-11-2017 13:30 Seona 1 : 0 Ingram
  05-11-2017 13:30 Svatovac 3 : 1 Sloga Tojšići
  05-11-2017 13:30 Bosna (Mionica) 3 : 2 Mladost (Malešići)

15. kolo 2. NL F BiH skupina ''Sjever'' 11-11-2017 13:30 Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0 Gradina
  11-11-2017 13:30 Mladost (Malešići) 2 : 1 Radnički
  11-11-2017 13:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 2 Svatovac
  11-11-2017 13:30 Mramor 5 : 1 Dizdaruša
  11-11-2017 13:30 Ingram 3 : 1 Bosna (Kalesija)
  12-11-2017 13:30 Prokosovići 3 : 2 Bosna (Mionica)
  12-11-2017 13:30 Dinamo 1 : 1 Seona
  12-11-2017 13:30 Priluk 0 : 1 Budućnost

Copyright © 2012. Sva prava pridržana. Design by